Featured Categories
Shop our most popular product categories or click the button below to shop by all categories or browse all products.
1,000s of Products Available In-Store and Online!
Latest Products
-

Pinion Seal 0494
$16.99
Pinion Seal 0494
$16.99Pinion Seal Forward Rear Input
10 in stock
Quick View -

Pinion Seal 0495
$13.99
Pinion Seal 0495
$13.99Pinion Seal Forward Rear Output
4 in stock
Quick View -

Pinion Seal Kit 2728
$46.99
Pinion Seal Kit 2728
$46.99- Meritor Type w/Wear Sleeve
- 140, 160, 180, and 380 Series Forward Rear Unit Input
4 in stock
Quick View -

Pinion Seal Kit 2729
$50.99
Pinion Seal Kit 2729
$50.99- Meritor Type w/Wear Sleeve
- 140 and 160 Series Forward Rear Unit Output
4 in stock
Quick View -

Power Take Off Driveshaft Assembly 1-SF
$168.99
Power Take Off Driveshaft Assembly 1-SF
$168.99- 1000 Series
- 2.000in – 0.083 Wall Tube
- Partially Welded
- 65.031 Max Length
2 in stock
Quick View -

Power Take Off Driveshaft Assembly 5298
$450.99
Power Take Off Driveshaft Assembly 5298
$450.99- Complete Balanced PTO shaft assembly
- 1000 Series
- 52 – 72.00in Max Length
- Welded Type 15
- 2.00 x 0.83in Tube
2 in stock
Quick View -

Rear Differential Breather Kit 2902
$6.99
Rear Differential Breather Kit 2902
$6.99Rear Differential Breather Kit
10 in stock
Quick View -

Rear Differential Breather Kit 7162
$11.99
Rear Differential Breather Kit 7162
$11.99Rear Differential Breather Kit
10 in stock
Quick View -

Relay Emergency Valve 0466
$68.99
Relay Emergency Valve 0466
$68.994.5 PSI Crack Pressure
4 in stock
Quick View -

Relay Emergency Valve 1046
$68.99
Relay Emergency Valve 1046
$68.99Relay Emergency Valve
3 in stock
Quick View
Looking for Service?
With Allstate Truck & Trailer Repair you have one call one source vendor for all your truck and trailer repair needs. We service or repair all light, medium and heavy duty trucks, trailers both mechanical repairs and floors and doors, lift gates, all hydraulic switched systems and engine rebuild services.
All Makes and Models
We have parts available for a wide variety of makes and models.
Can’t find what you’re looking for? Ask us and we’ll find it for you!











